STEELO MAGAZINE LATEST!!

Steelo Magazine Model – Georgia P (Pachuco Car Club shoot)

The Beautiful Georgia in her first photo shoot with Steelo Magazine..

Another one of Steelo Magazines Newest Models..

Steelo Magazine Model: Georgia Pasten

Cars Provided By: Pachuco Car Club

Photography By: J.Morin – J.Chavez of Steelo Magazine

You can get to know more about her with these questions below..

> Name: Georgia Ana Pasten
> Nickname: Gigi
> Age: 29
> Height: 5`2
> Weight: 130 lbs

> Eyes Color: Brown
> Hair Color: Red
> Birthday & Sign:  June 20, 1985 – Gemini
> Favorite foods: Mexican and Chineese
> Favorite color:  Yellow
> Favorite movie:  Furious 7
> Hobbies: Dancing, Watch Movies and Camping
> And any quote you would like to give to the viewers.. Thin line between Love and Hate…

Pachuco photo shoot - Justin (1) Pachuco photo shoot - Justin (15) Pachuco photo shoot - Justin (22) Pachuco photo shoot - Justin (25) Pachuco photo shoot - Justin (30) Pachucos car club photo shoot (146) Pachucos car club photo shoot (305) Pachucos car club photo shoot (338) Pachucos car club photo shoot (371) Pachucos car club photo shoot (622) Pachucos car club photo shoot (662) Pachucos car club photo shoot (703) Pachucos car club photo shoot (808)Pachuco photo shoot - Justin (6) Pachuco photo shoot - Justin (8) Pachuco photo shoot - Justin (13) Pachuco photo shoot - Justin (16) Pachuco photo shoot - Justin (26) Pachuco photo shoot - Justin (32) Pachucos car club photo shoot (158) Pachucos car club photo shoot (195) Pachucos car club photo shoot (220) Pachucos car club photo shoot (314) Pachucos car club photo shoot (618) Pachucos car club photo shoot (650) Pachucos car club photo shoot (655) Pachucos car club photo shoot (665) Pachucos car club photo shoot (785) Pachucos car club photo shoot (795)


%d bloggers like this: